https://cdn2.sportngin.com/attachments/photo/74aa-129509014/19_Boys_Gold_A_Prior_Lake_Predators_thumb.jpg
  • 19 Boys Gold A - Prior Lake Predators

  • 19 Boys Silver - Arcola FC

  • 19 Girls Gold A - KoldingQ

  • 19 Girls Silver B - Inver Grove Heights Heat

  • 17 Boys Gold - Furati FC Academy

  • 17 Girls Silver - Keliix Intra

  • 16 Boys Gold B - Dundee Juniors

  • 16 Boys Silver A - MapleBrook Storm

  • 16 Boys SIlver A - Spruce Grove Saints

  • 16 Boys Bronze - Minneapolis United Samba II

  • 16 Girls MNUFC Academy - Tokiwagi Gakuen High School

  • 16 Girls Gold - Minneapolis United Select

  • 16 Girls Silver - MapleBrook

  • 16 Girls Silver B - St. Anthony Huskies

  • 15 Boys Gold A - Panama City FC

  • 15 Boys Gold B - Brantford Galaxy Red

  • 15 Boys Silver A - Selfoss/Hamar/Ægir/KFR

  • 15 Boys Silver B - Park Valley United FC Blue

  • 15 Girls Gold - Salvo SC Orange

  • 15 Girls Silver A - LEAD Monrovia Football Academy

  • 15 Girls Silver B - Fond Du Lac Phoenix

  • 15 Girls Bronze - Waconia

  • 14 Boys Gold - Elgin Pumas SC

  • 14 Boys Silver B - Next Level 05

  • 14 Boys Bronze - Bemidji Extreme

  • 14 Girls Gold - Salvo SC Orange

  • 14 Girls Silver B - Keliix Intra

  • 14 Girls Bronze - Cloquet Lumberjacks

  • 13 Boys MNUFC - Futbol Consultants San Jose

  • 13 Boys Gold - Futbol Consultants Coronado

  • 13 Boys Silver A - Club Atletico de San Juan Rush

  • 13 Girls Gold - NSSA Academy Storm

  • 13 Girls Silver A - Blaine SC EDT 2

  • 13 Girls Silver B - Force SC

  • 12 Boys 11v11 Gold - St. Paul Blackhawks Black

  • 12 Boys Gold A - Academy Sports Club

  • 12 Boys Silver A - CDI Blanco Plata

  • 12 Boys Silver B - Noria FC

  • 12 Boys Bronze - SalvoEVAA Lightning

  • 12 Girls 11v11 Gold - Eclipse Select MN Jr Elite

  • 12 Girls 9v9 Gold - Etobicoke Energy Black

  • 12 Girls Silver A - East Ridge SC Gold

  • 12 Girls Silver B - Academy Sports Club

  • 12 Girls Bronze - Blaine SC Travel 1

  • 11 Boys Silver A - Club Atletico San Juan Rush

  • 11 Boys Silver B - MSoccer Monteverde

  • 11 Boys Bronze - Urban Ventures Athletics

  • 11 Girls Gold - Topeka Select Attack

  • 11 Girls Silver A - Fire SC 08

  • 10 Boys Gold A - Summit Thunder SC

  • 10 Boys Gold B - Elite FC

  • 9 Boys Gold - Exodus Academy A

  • 9 Girls Gold - Blaine SC EDT 1

Loading…