Quantcast
skip navigation
Home Start Here Team Central Tourney News USA CUP Community Fun Stuff

Schwan's USA CUP Weekend Gamecast DVDs


DVDs of games broadcast online during Schwan's USA CUP are available for purchase for $18 (includes shipping and handling). DVDs will ship 3-5 days after order is placed.

July 12, 2013

Field U1

Time Home Team Away Team Flight Name
7:50 AM Lakeshore Strikers 0694 PQ CAN Dakota REV Renegades 0072 MN USA U13 Boys A-Flight Add to Cart
9:15 AM REGIONAL PROYECTO GOL 1160 CRC Linces Tamayo 0892 IL USA U16 Boys Super Elite Add to Cart
10:40 AM Tokiwagi Gauken HS 1549 JPN Tonka United Blue Premier 1089 MN USA U16 Girls Super Elite Add to Cart
12:05 PM Omaha FC 98/99 Elite 1 1819 NE USA Wichita Warriors 1333 KS USA U14 Girls Super Elite Add to Cart
1:30 PM REGIONAL PROYECTO GOL 1160 CRC St Paul United Elite 0654 MN USA U16 Boys Super Elite Add to Cart
2:55 PM Brookfield SA Red St Croix Academy Red Bulls 1230 MN USA U16 Boys Super Elite Add to Cart
4:20 PM NSSA Blast 1799 MN USA SC Waukesha Blue 1450 WI USA U16 Girls Super Elite Add to Cart
5:45 PM Wichita Warriors 1333 KS USA MapleBrook Rush Premier 0803 MN USA U14 Girls Super Elite Add to Cart
7:10 PM Linces Tamayo 0943 IL USA Mpls United Premier Black 1758 MN USA U14 Boys Super Elite Add to Cart

Field U2

Time Home Team Away Team Flight Name
7:50 AM* Allouez Stampede 2000 1370 WI USA* EC Pinheiros 0084 BRA* U13 Boys A-Flight* Add to Cart*
9:15 AM* St Paul United Elite 0654 MN USA* MTA 96/97 Blue 0739 MN USA* U16 Boys Super Elite* Add to Cart*
10:40 AM Eagan Premier 1790 MN USA SC Waukesha Blue 1450 WI USA U16 Girls Super Elite Add to Cart
12:05 PM MTE 99 ECNL 1263 MN USA Madison FC Gold 1821 WI USA U14 Girls Super Elite Add to Cart
1:30 PM MTA 96/97 Blue 0739 MN USA Linces Tamayo 0892 IL USA U16 Boys Super Elite Add to Cart
2:55 PM Elgin Pumas 1176 IL USA FC Golden State White 1741 CA USA U16 Boys Super Elite Add to Cart
4:20 PM Tokiwagi Gauken HS 1549 JPN Eagan Premier 1790 MN USA U16 Girls Super Elite Add to Cart
5:45 PM Omaha FC 98/99 Elite 1 1819 NE USA Madison FC Gold 1821 WI USA U14 Girls Super Elite Add to Cart

* These games have no sound and can be purchased for a reduced price of $9.


July 13, 2013

Field U1

Time Home Team Away Team Flight Name
10:55 AM SSC Strikers 0154 NE USA PSA Premier 0859 MN USA U14 Boys Super Elite Add to Cart
12:00 PM Tokiwagi Gauken HS 1549 JPN MTA 97 Blue 1692 MN USA U16 Girls Super Elite Add to Cart
1:05 PM MTE 99 ECNL 1263 MN USA Wichita Warriors 1333 KS USA U14 Girls Super Elite Add to Cart
2:10 PM St Croix Academy Red Bulls 1230 MN USA FC Golden State White 1741 CA USA U16 Boys Super Elite Add to Cart
3:15 PM Linces Tamayo 0943 IL USA FC Cicero Mayas 0901 IL USA U14 Boys Super Elite Add to Cart
4:20 PM Madison FC Gold 1821 WI USA MapleBrook Rush Premier 0803 MN USA U14 Girls Super Elite Add to Cart
5:45 PM NSSA Blast 1799 MN USA MTA 97 Blue 1692 MN USA U16 Girls Super Elite Add to Cart
7:10 PM MTA 96/97 Blue 0739 MN USA FC Golden State White 1741 CA USA U16 Boys Super Elite Add to Cart

Field U2

Time Home Team Away Team Flight Name
9:50 AM Wichita Warriors 1333 KS USA Madison FC Gold 1821 WI USA U14 Girls Super Elite Add to Cart
10:55 AM Mpls United Premier Black 1758 MN USA MTA 99 Blue 0741 MN USA U14 Boys Super Elite Add to Cart
12:00 PM Tonka United Blue Premier 1089 MN USA SC Waukesha Blue 1450 WI USA U16 Girls Super Elite Add to Cart
1:05 PM Omaha FC 98/99 Elite 1 1819 NE USA MapleBrook Rush Premier 0803 MN USA U14 Girls Super Elite Add to Cart
2:10 PM Brookfield SA Red Elgin Pumas 1176 IL USA U16 Boys Super Elite Add to Cart
3:15 PM MTA 99 Blue 0741 MN USA St Croix Academy Inter 99 1365 MN USA U14 Boys Super Elite Add to Cart
4:20 PM MTE 99 ECNL 1263 MN USA Omaha FC 98/99 Elite 1 1819 NE USA U14 Girls Super Elite Add to Cart
5:45 PM Tokiwagi Gauken HS 1549 JPN SC Waukesha Blue 1450 WI USA U16 Girls Super Elite Add to Cart

July 14, 2013

Field U1

Time Home Team Away Team Flight Name
7:50 AM PSA Premier 0859 MN USA MTA 99 Blue 0741 MN USA U14 Boys Super Elite Add to Cart
9:30 AM REGIONAL PROYECTO GOL 1160 CRC MTA 96/97 Blue 0739 MN USA U16 Boys Super Elite Add to Cart
11:10 AM MTE 99 ECNL 1263 MN USA Omaha FC 98/99 Elite 1 1819 NE USA U14 Girls Super Elite Add to Cart
12:50 PM St Croix Academy Inter 99 1365 MN USA MTA 99 Blue 0741 MN USA U14 Boys Super Elite Add to Cart
2:30 PM MTA 97 Blue 1692 MN USA Tokiwagi Gauken HS 1549 JPN U16 Girls Super Elite Add to Cart
4:10 PM Rudbeckianska 0034 SWE St. Croix Rossoneri 1829 MN USA U19 Boys A-Flight Add to Cart

Field U2

Time Home Team Away Team Flight Name
7:50 AM St Croix Academy Inter 99 1365 MN USA FC Cicero Mayas 0901 IL USA U14 Boys Super Elite Add to Cart
9:30 AM RYSA Scorpions 0246 MN USA UPFA United 1144 MI USA U15 Boys A-Flight Add to Cart
11:10 AM* St. Croix Academy Red Devils 1849 MN USA* Thunder Bay Chill 0341 ON CAN* U17 Boys A-Flight* Add to Cart*
12:50 PM KASA Net Rippers 1197 WI USA Lakehead Express 1451 ON CAN U17 Girls A-Flight Add to Cart
2:30 PM MTA 98 Blue 0074 MN USA Dakota REV Revenge 1431 MN USA U15 Girls A-Flight Add to Cart
4:10 PM Dakota REV Premier 0614 MN USA Fire SC 94 1421 MN USA U19 Girls A-Flight Add to Cart

* This game is missing the end of the penalty kicks at the end of the game and can be purchased for a reduced price of $9.

Sign up for our newsletter

Need fundraising help?

Learn how your team can raise funds for your trip to USA CUP! Learn more...

2013 Commemorative Yearbook

NSCtv at USA CUP

 Catch up on all the fun of USA CUP with our daily video show NSCtv at USA CUP. Did you make it on NSCtv?