Quantcast
skip navigation
Home Start Here Team Central Tourney News USA CUP Community Fun Stuff

Gamecast TV


Schwan's USA CUP webcasts games LIVE and FREE during the tournament on fields U1 and U2 as well as the Opening Ceremony. You can also purchase DVD's of all games on-site in the press box of the NSC Stadium (field U1) immediately following the game and any time during the tournament.

All DVDs are $20 (includes shipping), except where noted.


Schwan's USA CUP Weekend

July 11, 2014 Field U1

Time Home Team Away Team Division Name
9:55 AM Centennial SC Premier 1099 MN USA Darlington Fusion 0365 ON CAN U16 Girls Super Elite Order Now
11:35 AM Mpls United Premier Black 1452 MN USA SC Waukesha BLUE 0056 WI USA U16 Girls Super Elite Order Now
1:15 PM MTA 00 Blue 1754 MN USA Trebol F.C. 0731 IL USA U14 Boys Super Elite Order Now
2:55 PM Tokiwagi Gauken H 1564 JPN Centennial SC Premier 1099 MN USA U16 Girls Super Elite Order Now
4:35 PM FC America Eagles 1289 IA USA EPSC+ 00 Barcelona 1858 MN USA U14 Boys Super Elite Order Now
6:15 PM Mpls United Premier Black 1452 MN USA Ovrevoll Hosle IL 1 0006 NOR U16 Girls Super Elite Order Now
7:55 PM FC America Eagles 1289 IA USA Brampton Blast 0047 ON CAN U14 Boys Super Elite Order Now

July 11, 2014 Field U2

Time Home Team Away Team Division Name
9:55 AM* Dakota REV Venom 1887 MN USA* Tokiwagi Gauken H 1564 JPN* U16 Girls Super Elite* Order Now*
11:35 AM Dakota Rev SC Dynasty PR 0054 MN USA Ovrevoll Hosle IL 1 0006 NOR U16 Girls Super Elite Order Now
1:15 PM Ovrevoll Hosle IL 1 0010 NOR EPSC+ 00 Barcelona 1858 MN USA U14 Boys Super Elite Order Now
2:55 PM Dakota REV Venom 1887 MN USA Darlington Fusion 0365 ON CAN U16 Girls Super Elite Order Now
4:35 PM Trebol F.C. 0731 IL USA Brampton Blast 0047 ON CAN U14 Boys Super Elite Order Now
6:15 PM SC Waukesha BLUE 0056 WI USA Dakota Rev SC Dynasty PR 0054 MN USA U16 Girls Super Elite Order Now
7:55 PM Ovrevoll Hosle IL 1 0010 NOR MTA 00 Blue 1754 MN USA U14 Boys Super Elite Order Now

* Game has no audio, price has been reduced to $10.

July 12, 2014 Field U1

Time Home Team Away Team Division Name
8:00 AM Darlington Fusion 0365 ON CAN Tokiwagi Gauken H 1564 JPN U16 Girls Super Elite Order Now
9:45 AM Dakota Rev SC Dynasty PR 0054 MN USA Mpls United Premier Black 1452 MN USA U16 Girls Super Elite Order Now
11:30 AM FC America Eagles 1289 IA USA Ovrevoll Hosle IL 1 0010 NOR U14 Boys Super Elite Order Now
2:30 PM Esporte Clube Pinherios 0028 BRA Inter FC 1383 IL USA U13 Boys A-Flight Order Now
3:45 PM De Pere Select 1185 WI USA Prior Lake Storm 0165 MN USA U13 Girls A-Flight Order Now
4:45 PM EPSC+ 00 Barcelona 1858 MN USA Trebol F.C. 0731 IL USA U14 Boys Super Elite Order Now
6:30 PM Dakota Rev SC Dynasty PR 0054 MN USA Centennial SC Premier 1099 MN USA U16 Girls Super Elite Order Now

July 12, 2014 Field U2

Time Home Team Away Team Division Name
8:00 AM Centennial SC Premier 1099 MN USA Dakota REV Venom 1887 MN USA U16 Girls Super Elite Order Now
11:30 AM* Brampton Blast 0047 ON CAN* MTA 00 Blue 1754 MN USA* U14 Boys Super Elite* Order Now*
2:30 PM PSA ELITE 1801 MN USA Appleton SC Blue 0587 WI USA U13 Boys A-Flight Order Now
3:45 PM South Metro FC Riot 1408 MN USA Tristate Revolution 1559 IA USA U13 Girls A-Flight Order Now
4:45 PM MTA 00 Blue 1754 MN USA Ovrevoll Hosle IL 1 0010 NOR U14 Boys Super Elite Order Now
6:30 PM Darlington Fusion 0365 ON CAN SC Waukesha BLUE 0056 WI USA U16 Girls Super Elite Order Now

* Game has no audio in second half, price has been reduced to $10.

July 13, 2014 Field U1

Time Home Team Away Team Division Name
7:50 AM USA ICE FC 0562 WI USA FCM Magic 98 Red 0821 WI USA U16 Boys A-Flight Order Now
11:10 AM EPSC+ 00 Barcelona 1858 MN USA MTA 00 Blue 1754 MN USA U14 Boys Super Elite Order Now
12:50 PM Centennial SC Premier 1099 MN USA SC Waukesha BLUE 0056 WI USA U16 Girls Super Elite Order Now
2:40 PM Dakota Rev Rampage 1728 MN USA Fire SC 96 0831 MN USA U19 Girls A-Flight Order Now
4:30 PM Valley United Fusion 1842 MN USA St Croix Academy Red Devils 1550 MN USA U19 Boys A-Flight Order Now

July 13, 2014 Field U2

Time Home Team Away Team Division Name
7:50 AM St. Paul Blackhawks 1456 MN USA Thunder Bay Chill 0317 ON CAN U16 Boys A-Flight Order Now
9:15 AM UPFA United 1533 MI USA Haitian Initiative 1860 HAI U16 Boys B-Flight Order Now
11:10 AM Colorado United White 0253 CO USA Mpls United Inferno 0161 MN USA U15 Girls A-Flight Order Now
12:50 PM St. Croix Academy Inter 99 1696 MN USA Mpls United Premier Black 1786 MN USA U15 Boys A-Flight No DVD available
2:40 PM Fire SC 97 1311 MN USA Prior Lake Splash Premier 1519 MN USA U17 Girls A-Flight No DVD available
4:30 PM PSA 0043 MN USA Palatine Celtic SC Select 0977 IL USA U17 Boys A-Flight No DVD available

Schwan's USA CUP

July 15, 2014 Field U2

Time Home Team Away Team Division Name
8:00 AM Dakota Rev Sirens 0185 MN USA AC Tigres 0299 SK CAN U12 Girls 11v11 Open Order Now
9:45 AM Dakota REV Raptors 1122 MN USA Blizzard Azzurri 0139 AB CAN U12 Boys 11v11 Open Order Now
11:30 AM Phoenix Fiera 0953 NE USA MTA 98 Blue North 1414 MN USA U16 Girls Gold Order Now
1:15 PM Ovrevoll Hosle IL 2 0007 NOR Dakota Rev Revolution 1797 MN USA U16 Girls Silver Order Now
3:00 PM Sault Civics Fire 0015 ON CAN CMYSA 1869 MN USA U17 Boys Silver Order Now
4:45 PM Boca Juniors Tena 1643 MEX Eagan Wave 1454 MN USA U13 Boys Silver Order Now

July 16, 2014 Field U1

Time Home Team Away Team Division Name
8:00 AM Ovrevoll Hosle IL 2 0105 NOR NSSA Phoenix 1820 MN USA U14 Boys Silver Order Now
9:45 AM LUFC Eagles 0222 MN USA Futbol AK Select 1242 AK USA U15 Girls Gold Order Now
11:30 AM FYLKIR 1329 ISL NWISC Galaxy 1652 IA USA U16 Boys Silver Order Now
1:15 PM Fabrose Fusion 0011 PQ CAN Valley United SC 0512 MN USA U12 Boys 11v11 Open Order Now
3:00 PM Djerv 1919 JR 0030 NOR LUFC Blue 1711 MN USA U17 Boys Silver Order Now
4:45 PM Futbol Consultant 0075 CRC Kenosha Crew Boys 0156 WI USA U14 Boys Gold Order Now
6:30 PM 417 FC 0002 MO USA Colegio Vista Hermosa Blanco 1808 MEX U13 Boys Gold Order Now

July 16, 2014 Field U2

Time Home Team Away Team Division Name
8:00 AM North Metro The United FC 1491 MN USA Hartford United Black 0023 WI USA U13 Boys Silver Order Now
9:45 AM Shakopee Sabers 1009 MN USA Foothills 02s 0264 AB CAN U12 Girls 11v11 Open Order Now
11:30 AM PacNW 97 White 1508 WA USA HEADS United 9998G 0445 ON CAN U16 Girls Silver Order Now
1:15 PM Tenancingo 1642 MEX IBIS JFC 0269 GBR U16 Boys Silver Order Now
3:00 PM Crestmoor/Cranmer GoldenHawks 0124 CO USA North Metro Kicks 1707 MN USA U13 Girls Silver Order Now
4:45 PM LUI 0428 DEN Southeast SHOCK 1572 MN USA U19 Girls Silver Order Now
6:30 PM* La Herradura 0453 MEX* New Prague Trojans 1497 MN USA* U14 Boys Silver* Order Now*

Game is missing part of first half and has been reduced to $10.

July 17, 2014 Field U1

Time Home Team Away Team Division Name
8:00 AM Yuwa Supergoats 1761 IND Mpls United Express 1157 MN USA U15 Girls Gold Order Now
9:45 AM Tulsa Nationals 99 Red 0342 OK USA Rapides U15M AA 1137 PQ CAN U15 Boys Silver Order Now
11:30 AM CKSC Kickers 1506 OH USA CNS Hurricanes 0001 AB CAN U14 Boys Gold Order Now
1:15 PM ACE North Premier 1590 WI USA Edgars Youth Prog 1449 UGA U13 Boys Gold Order Now*
3:00 PM SWU Millennium 1798 AB CAN Mpls United Black and Blue 1571 MN USA U14 Girls Gold Order Now

July 17, 2014 Field U2

Time Home Team Away Team Division Name
8:00 AM Denfeld Hunters 1192 MN USA SWU Fury 0049 AB CAN U17 Girls Silver Order Now
9:45 AM Centennial Tsunami 1758 MN USA Rafales Sainte-Julie 0096 PQ CAN U15 Girls Gold Order Now
11:30 AM Mpls United White 1648 MN USA FYLKIR 1330 ISL U16 Girls Silver Order Now
1:15 PM Kipling Girls 0932 MEX Tracy Futbol Crossfire 0081 CA USA U16 Girls Silver Order Now
3:00 PM Dakota REV Riot 1807 MN USA North London Galaxy 0296 ON CAN U14 Girls Gold Order Now
4:45 PM Euro FC 1695 MN USA Universidad La Sa 1296 MEX U19 Boys Silver Order Now
6:30 PM Bekkelaget Sportsklubb 2 0850 NOR Piedmont Hurricanes 0042 VA USA U16 Boys Silver Order Now

July 18, 2014 Field U1

Time Home Team Away Team Division Name
7:00 AM Mpls United Blue 0387 MN USA MTA 99w White 1381 MN USA U15 Girls Silver Order Now
9:00 AM BYSC Blitz 1636 MN USA St. Paul Blackhawks United 1857 MN USA U19 Girls Gold Order Now
11:00 AM IGH Heat 0374 MN USA Waconia 0696 MN USA U17 Girls Silver Order Now
1:00 PM Ovrevoll Hosle IL 1 0009 NOR MN Twinstars Academy 1211 MN USA U14 Boys Super Group Order Now
3:00 PM MTA 99 White 1665 MN USA WBL Ursus 1816 MN USA U15 Boys Gold Order Now
5:00 PM GVI 0503 DEN Mpls United White 1076 MN USA U14 Boys Silver Order Now
7:00 PM ACE Premier 1476 WI USA MTA 01 Blue 1847 MN USA U13 Boys Gold Order Now

July 18, 2014 Field U2

Time Home Team Away Team Division Name
7:00 AM Woodbury SC Brackett 1302 MN USA South Metro FC 1463 MN USA U15 Boys Silver Order Now
9:00 AM Tokiwagi Gakuen H 1565 JPN MapleBrook Chargers 1802 MN USA U19 Girls Gold Order Now
11:00 AM Centennial Cougars 0506 MN USA PSA Rebels 1230 MN USA U19 Boys Silver Order Now
1:00 PM Blaine Scorps 1062 MN USA TRSA Inferno 1723 MN USA U16 Boys Gold Order Now
3:00 PM Centennial Cougars 1398 MN USA Blaine Gunners 0537 MN USA U16 Girls Silver Order Now
5:00 PM NSSA Phoenix 1820 MN USA EPSC 1832 MN USA U14 Boys Silver Order Now
7:00 PM ACE North Premier 1590 WI USA Colegio Vista Hermosa Blanco 1808 MEX U13 Boys Gold Order Now

July 19, 2014 Field U1

Time Home Team Away Team Division Name
7:00 AM* Rafales Sainte-Julie 0096 PQ CAN* EPSC+ 99G Premier 1226 MN USA* U15 Girls Gold* Order Now*
9:00 AM Mpls United Cyclones 1734 MN USA NSSA United 1233 MN USA U17 Boys Gold Order Now
11:00 AM Tokiwagi Gakuen H 1565 JPN Rudbeckianska 0480 SWE U19 Girls Gold Order Now
1:00 PM St Croix 96 Select Red 1739 MN USA Mpls United Black 1715 MN USA U19 Boys Gold Order Now

* Game has no audio in first half, price has been reduced to $10.

July 19, 2014 Field U2

Time Home Team Away Team Division Name
7:00 AM FC Frederick 98 0332 MD USA Centennial Tsunami 1758 MN USA U15 Girls Gold Order Now
9:00 AM ACE North Premier 1591 WI USA Mpls United Black 1264 MN USA U14 Boys Super Group Order Now
11:00 AM Woodbury SC Revolution 0883 MN USA Ovrevoll Hosle IL 1 0005 NOR U16 Girls Gold No DVD available
1:00 PM Bekkelaget Sportsklubb 1 0848 NOR Blaine Scorps 1062 MN USA U16 Boys Gold Order Now
3:00 PM Blaine Bombers 0148 MN USA Euro FC Heat 0638 MN USA U17 Girls Gold Order Now

Latest News

Sign up for our newsletter

Mobile App

Download the official mobile app of Schwan's USA CUP. View schedules and scores, follow your teams, get announcements and participate in the unique USA CUP mobile stream. Available in the App Store and Google Play.

Need fundraising help?

Learn how your team can raise funds for your trip to USA CUP! Learn more...

NSCtv at USA CUP

 Catch up on all the fun of USA CUP with our daily video show NSCtv at USA CUP. Did you make it on NSCtv?